Sussex Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Sussex Hockey Umpires' Association
Sussex Hockey Umpires' Association
Public Area
Fixtures and Appointments Report
Appointments and Fixtures, for the Future Only, for Both Men and Women
Appointments that have changed are shown with the person's name struck out. Indoor matches are shown in purple. Appointments from other Associations are shown in grey.
Where the venue is shown in blue, click on the venue to open a new page with a map.
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Men - Sussex Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Worthing 2
Crowborough v Crawley 2
Crowborough v Crawley 2
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 2 v Middleton
Horsham 2 v Middleton
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3
Lewes 3 v Horsham 3
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Crawley 3 v Lewes 4
Crawley 3 v Lewes 4
Eastbourne 4 v South Saxons 3
Eastbourne 4 v South Saxons 3
Hailsham 2 v East Grinstead 4
Hailsham 2 v East Grinstead 4
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 5
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 5
St. Francis v Worthing 4
St. Francis v Worthing 4
Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 6 v St. Francis 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v St. Francis 2
Horsham 4 v Mid Sussex 3
Horsham 4 v Mid Sussex 3
Lewes 5 v Southwick 2
Lewes 5 v Southwick 2
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 7
Littlehampton v Brighton & Hove 7
Middleton 2 v East Grinstead 5
Middleton 2 v East Grinstead 5
Worthing 5 v Crowborough 2
Worthing 5 v Crowborough 2
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4 (CANCELLED)
Chichester 6 v Worthing 6
Chichester 6 v Worthing 6
Eastbourne 5 v Lewes 6
Eastbourne 5 v Lewes 6
South Saxons 4 v Crawley 4
South Saxons 4 v Crawley 4
St. Francis 3 v Brighton & Hove 8
St. Francis 3 v Brighton & Hove 8
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East (CANCELLED)
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Warriors
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Warriors
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lions
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lions
Hailsham Millers v Eastbourne Kestrels
Hailsham Millers v Eastbourne Kestrels
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Arrows
Lewes Lion Cubs v South Saxons Arrows
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West (CANCELLED)
Crawley Hawks v Chichester Chipmunks
Crawley Hawks v Chichester Chipmunks
Horsham Hotshots v Horsham Hotsticks
Horsham Hotshots v Horsham Hotsticks
Mid Sussex Colts v South Downs Scorpions
Mid Sussex Colts v South Downs Scorpions
Worthing Wolves v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Worthing Wolves v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League (CANCELLED)
Burgess Hill v Hailsham
Burgess Hill v Hailsham
Chichester v South Saxons
Chichester v South Saxons
Crowborough v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Horsham 3
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley
East Grinstead 3 v Crawley
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3
Eastbourne 1a v Brighton & Hove 3
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 4 v Burgess Hill 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Burgess Hill 2
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Mid Sussex v Middleton
Mid Sussex v Middleton
South Saxons 2 v Chichester 2
South Saxons 2 v Chichester 2
Southwick v Worthing
Southwick v Worthing
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 6 v Honeybees
Brighton & Hove 6 v Honeybees
Burgess Hill 3 v Crowborough 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Crowborough 2
Chichester 3 v East Grinstead 4
Chichester 3 v East Grinstead 4
Chichester Centurions v South Downs
Chichester Centurions v South Downs
Hailsham 2 v Horsham 5
Hailsham 2 v Horsham 5
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Burgess Hill 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crawley 2 v Middleton 3
Crawley 2 v Middleton 3
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4
South Downs 2 v Penguin
South Downs 2 v Penguin
Worthing 2 v Southwick 2
Worthing 2 v Southwick 2
Women - Sussex Girls League East (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Gulls v South Saxons Bows
Brighton & Hove Gulls v South Saxons Bows
Crowborough Blackbirds v Lewes Lionesses
Crowborough Blackbirds v Lewes Lionesses
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Chicks
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Eastbourne Chicks
Women - Sussex Girls League West (CANCELLED)
Mid Sussex Fillies v Horsham Hotstars
Mid Sussex Fillies v Horsham Hotstars
South Downs Skylarks v Chichester Canons
South Downs Skylarks v Chichester Canons
Sunday 24th January 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West (CANCELLED)
Worthing Llamas v Burgess Hill Ambers
Worthing Llamas v Burgess Hill Ambers
Saturday 30th January 2021
Men - Sussex Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Horsham 3 v East Grinstead 3
Middleton v Lewes 3
Middleton v Lewes 3
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2
Worthing 2 v Horsham 2
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Mid Sussex 2
Chichester 5 v St. Francis
Chichester 5 v St. Francis
East Grinstead 4 v Eastbourne 4
East Grinstead 4 v Eastbourne 4
Lewes 4 v Worthing 3
Lewes 4 v Worthing 3
South Saxons 3 v Crawley 3
South Saxons 3 v Crawley 3
Worthing 4 v Hailsham 2
Worthing 4 v Hailsham 2
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 7 v Horsham 4
Brighton & Hove 7 v Horsham 4
Crowborough 2 v Littlehampton
Crowborough 2 v Littlehampton
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Mid Sussex 3 v Lewes 5
Mid Sussex 3 v Lewes 5
Southwick 2 v Middleton 2
Southwick 2 v Middleton 2
St. Francis 2 v Worthing 5
St. Francis 2 v Worthing 5
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 5
Brighton & Hove 8 v Eastbourne 5
Crawley 4 v St. Francis 3
Crawley 4 v St. Francis 3
Lewes 6 v Chichester 6
Lewes 6 v Chichester 6
Worthing 6 v Crowborough 3
Worthing 6 v Crowborough 3
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East (CANCELLED)
East Grinstead Badgers v Hailsham Millers
East Grinstead Badgers v Hailsham Millers
Lewes Lion Cubs v Eastbourne Kestrels
Lewes Lion Cubs v Eastbourne Kestrels
South Saxons Arrows v Crowborough Crows
South Saxons Arrows v Crowborough Crows
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lions
South Saxons Warriors v Lewes Lions
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotshots
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotshots
Chichester Chipmunks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Chichester Chipmunks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Horsham Hotsticks v Crawley Hawks
Horsham Hotsticks v Crawley Hawks
South Downs Scorpions v Worthing Wolves
South Downs Scorpions v Worthing Wolves
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill
Brighton & Hove 3 v Burgess Hill
Chichester v East Grinstead 3
Chichester v East Grinstead 3
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Hailsham v Crowborough
Hailsham v Crowborough
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2
Horsham 3 v Lewes 2
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a
South Saxons v Eastbourne 1a
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 5 v Brighton & Hove 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v Brighton & Hove 4
Burgess Hill 2 v Southwick
Burgess Hill 2 v Southwick
Lewes 3 v Horsham 4
Lewes 3 v Horsham 4
Mid Sussex v South Saxons 2
Mid Sussex v South Saxons 2
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Worthing v Chichester 2
Worthing v Chichester 2
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Chichester 3 v Middleton 2
Chichester 3 v Middleton 2
Crowborough 2 v Hailsham 2
Crowborough 2 v Hailsham 2
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester Centurions
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester Centurions
Honeybees v Mid Sussex 2
Honeybees v Mid Sussex 2
Horsham 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Horsham 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
South Downs v Burgess Hill 3
South Downs v Burgess Hill 3
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 8 v Brighton & Hove 7
Brighton & Hove 8 v Brighton & Hove 7
Crawley 2 v South Downs 2
Crawley 2 v South Downs 2
Eastbourne 4 v Penguin
Eastbourne 4 v Penguin
Middleton 3 v Worthing 2
Middleton 3 v Worthing 2
Southwick 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Southwick 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Women - Sussex Girls League East (CANCELLED)
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Crowborough Blackbirds
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Crowborough Blackbirds
Eastbourne Owlets v Eastbourne Chicks
Eastbourne Owlets v Eastbourne Chicks
Lewes Lionesses v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Lewes Lionesses v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Women - Sussex Girls League West (CANCELLED)
Burgess Hill Ambers v South Downs Skylarks
Burgess Hill Ambers v South Downs Skylarks
Chichester Canons v Mid Sussex Fillies
Chichester Canons v Mid Sussex Fillies
Horsham Hotstars v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Horsham Hotstars v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Saturday 6th February 2021
Men - Sussex Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3
Crowborough v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2
Horsham 2 v Crawley 2
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2
Lewes 3 v Worthing 2
Middleton v Horsham 3
Middleton v Horsham 3
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3
South Saxons 2 v East Grinstead 3
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
East Grinstead 4 v South Saxons 3
East Grinstead 4 v South Saxons 3
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 4
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 4
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 5
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 5
Mid Sussex 2 v Lewes 4
Mid Sussex 2 v Lewes 4
St. Francis v Brighton & Hove 5
St. Francis v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing 3 v Crawley 3
Worthing 3 v Crawley 3
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2
Horsham 4 v Crowborough 2
Horsham 4 v Crowborough 2
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 7
Lewes 5 v Brighton & Hove 7
Littlehampton v St. Francis 2
Littlehampton v St. Francis 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Southwick 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Southwick 2
Worthing 5 v East Grinstead 5
Worthing 5 v East Grinstead 5
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4 (CANCELLED)
Chichester 6 v Eastbourne 5
Chichester 6 v Eastbourne 5
Crawley 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crawley 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crowborough 3 v Lewes 6
Crowborough 3 v Lewes 6
South Saxons 4 v Worthing 6
South Saxons 4 v Worthing 6
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East (CANCELLED)
Crowborough Crows v Eastbourne Kestrels
Crowborough Crows v Eastbourne Kestrels
Lewes Lion Cubs v East Grinstead Badgers
Lewes Lion Cubs v East Grinstead Badgers
Lewes Lions v Hailsham Millers
Lewes Lions v Hailsham Millers
South Saxons Warriors v South Saxons Arrows
South Saxons Warriors v South Saxons Arrows
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West (CANCELLED)
Crawley Hawks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Crawley Hawks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Horsham Hotshots v South Downs Scorpions
Horsham Hotshots v South Downs Scorpions
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotsticks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Horsham Hotsticks
Worthing Wolves v Mid Sussex Colts
Worthing Wolves v Mid Sussex Colts
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League (CANCELLED)
Burgess Hill v South Saxons
Burgess Hill v South Saxons
Crawley v Horsham 3
Crawley v Horsham 3
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3
Crowborough v Brighton & Hove 3
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2
East Grinstead 3 v Eastbourne 2
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester
Eastbourne 1a v Chichester
Lewes 2 v Hailsham
Lewes 2 v Hailsham
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v Lewes 3
Chichester 2 v Burgess Hill 2
Chichester 2 v Burgess Hill 2
Eastbourne 3 v Mid Sussex
Eastbourne 3 v Mid Sussex
Horsham 4 v Middleton
Horsham 4 v Middleton
South Saxons 2 v Worthing
South Saxons 2 v Worthing
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 5
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 5
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 6 v Crowborough 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Crowborough 2
Burgess Hill 3 v East Grinstead 4
Burgess Hill 3 v East Grinstead 4
Chichester Centurions v Chichester 3
Chichester Centurions v Chichester 3
Hailsham 2 v South Downs
Hailsham 2 v South Downs
Mid Sussex 2 v Horsham 5
Mid Sussex 2 v Horsham 5
Middleton 2 v Honeybees
Middleton 2 v Honeybees
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2
Burgess Hill 4 v Middleton 3
Burgess Hill 4 v Middleton 3
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
South Downs 2 v Eastbourne 4
South Downs 2 v Eastbourne 4
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2
Worthing 2 v Crawley 2
Women - Sussex Girls League East (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Gulls v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Brighton & Hove Gulls v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Owlets
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Owlets
South Saxons Bows v Lewes Lionesses
South Saxons Bows v Lewes Lionesses
Women - Sussex Girls League West (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Chichester Canons
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Chichester Canons
Mid Sussex Fillies v Burgess Hill Ambers
Mid Sussex Fillies v Burgess Hill Ambers
South Downs Skylarks v Worthing Llamas
South Downs Skylarks v Worthing Llamas
Saturday 13th February 2021
Men - Sussex Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3
Crawley 2 v Lewes 3
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
East Grinstead 3 v Crowborough
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 3 v South Saxons 2
Worthing 2 v Middleton
Worthing 2 v Middleton
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 5 v Hailsham 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Hailsham 2
Chichester 5 v Eastbourne 4
Chichester 5 v Eastbourne 4
Crawley 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Crawley 3 v Mid Sussex 2
Lewes 4 v St. Francis
Lewes 4 v St. Francis
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 3
South Saxons 3 v Worthing 3
Worthing 4 v East Grinstead 4
Worthing 4 v East Grinstead 4
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 7 v Mid Sussex 3
Brighton & Hove 7 v Mid Sussex 3
Crowborough 2 v Lewes 5
Crowborough 2 v Lewes 5
East Grinstead 5 v Littlehampton
East Grinstead 5 v Littlehampton
Middleton 2 v Worthing 5
Middleton 2 v Worthing 5
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 6
St. Francis 2 v Horsham 4
St. Francis 2 v Horsham 4
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 8 v Chichester 6
Brighton & Hove 8 v Chichester 6
Eastbourne 5 v Crowborough 3
Eastbourne 5 v Crowborough 3
Lewes 6 v South Saxons 4
Lewes 6 v South Saxons 4
Worthing 6 v St. Francis 3
Worthing 6 v St. Francis 3
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East (CANCELLED)
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Arrows
Crowborough Crows v South Saxons Arrows
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lion Cubs
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lion Cubs
Hailsham Millers v East Grinstead Badgers
Hailsham Millers v East Grinstead Badgers
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Warriors
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Warriors
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West (CANCELLED)
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotsticks
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotsticks
Horsham Hotshots v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Horsham Hotshots v Brighton & Hove Flippers
St. Francis Leprechauns v Chichester Chipmunks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Chichester Chipmunks
Worthing Wolves v South Downs Scorpions
Worthing Wolves v South Downs Scorpions
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Lewes 2
Chichester v Burgess Hill
Chichester v Burgess Hill
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3
Eastbourne 1a v East Grinstead 3
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2
Horsham 3 v Eastbourne 2
South Saxons v Crowborough
South Saxons v Crowborough
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 2
Burgess Hill 2 v Worthing
Burgess Hill 2 v Worthing
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Eastbourne 3 v South Saxons 2
Lewes 3 v Southwick
Lewes 3 v Southwick
Mid Sussex v Horsham 4
Mid Sussex v Horsham 4
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4
Middleton v Brighton & Hove 4
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2 (CANCELLED)
Chichester 3 v Burgess Hill 3
Chichester 3 v Burgess Hill 3
Chichester Centurions v Middleton 2
Chichester Centurions v Middleton 2
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Crowborough 2 v Mid Sussex 2
East Grinstead 4 v Hailsham 2
East Grinstead 4 v Hailsham 2
Horsham 5 v Honeybees
Horsham 5 v Honeybees
South Downs v Brighton & Hove 6
South Downs v Brighton & Hove 6
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3 (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove 8 v Penguin
Brighton & Hove 8 v Penguin
Crawley 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Crawley 2 v Burgess Hill 4
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 7
Middleton 3 v Brighton & Hove 7
Southwick 2 v Lewes 4
Southwick 2 v Lewes 4
Worthing 2 v South Downs 2
Worthing 2 v South Downs 2
Women - Sussex Girls League East (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Lewes Lionesses
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Lewes Lionesses
Crowborough Blackbirds v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Crowborough Blackbirds v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Eastbourne Chicks v Eastbourne Owlets
Eastbourne Chicks v Eastbourne Owlets
Women - Sussex Girls League West (CANCELLED)
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Horsham Hotstars
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Horsham Hotstars
Mid Sussex Fillies v Chichester Canons
Mid Sussex Fillies v Chichester Canons
South Downs Skylarks v Burgess Hill Ambers
South Downs Skylarks v Burgess Hill Ambers
Saturday 20th February 2021
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court
Brighton & Hove 2 v Gore Court

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Horsham
South Saxons v Horsham

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist
Crawley v Folkestone Optimist

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3
Eastbourne 2 v Canterbury 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Lewes 2
Southwick v Lewes 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3
Chichester 3 v Trojans 3

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3
Brighton & Hove 4 v East Grinstead 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v South Saxons 2
Crowborough v South Saxons 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Crawley 2
Middleton v Crawley 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3
Worthing 2 v Horsham 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester 5
East Grinstead 4 v Chichester 5

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
12:00
Hailsham 2 v Lewes 4
Hailsham 2 v Lewes 4

@ Sussex University
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Worthing 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Worthing 3

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis v Crawley 3
St. Francis v Crawley 3

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v South Saxons 3
Worthing 4 v South Saxons 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
14:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Southwick 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
Horsham 4 v East Grinstead 5
Horsham 4 v East Grinstead 5

@ Christ's Hospital School
16:30
Lewes 5 v St. Francis 2
Lewes 5 v St. Francis 2

@ Southdown Club
10:30
Littlehampton v Middleton 2
Littlehampton v Middleton 2

@ Chichester University
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Crowborough 2
Mid Sussex 3 v Crowborough 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Brighton & Hove 6
Worthing 5 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:30
Crawley 4 v Worthing 6
Crawley 4 v Worthing 6

@ Hazelwick School
10:15
Crowborough 3 v Chichester 6
Crowborough 3 v Chichester 6

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
South Saxons 4 v Eastbourne 5
South Saxons 4 v Eastbourne 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
St. Francis 3 v Lewes 6
St. Francis 3 v Lewes 6

@ St. Paul's School
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League (CANCELLED)
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 1a
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3
Crawley v Brighton & Hove 3
Crowborough v Chichester
Crowborough v Chichester
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 3
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Eastbourne 2 v Hailsham
Lewes 2 v South Saxons
Lewes 2 v South Saxons
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 4 v Mid Sussex
Brighton & Hove 4 v Mid Sussex

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester 2 v Lewes 3
Chichester 2 v Lewes 3

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:00
Horsham 4 v Eastbourne 3
Horsham 4 v Eastbourne 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Burgess Hill 2
South Saxons 2 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Middleton
Southwick v Middleton

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v East Grinstead 4
Brighton & Hove 6 v East Grinstead 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Chichester Centurions
Burgess Hill 3 v Chichester Centurions

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
13:30
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 3
Hailsham 2 v Chichester 3

@ Sussex University
10:30
Honeybees v Crowborough 2
Honeybees v Crowborough 2

@ Sussex University
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v South Downs
Mid Sussex 2 v South Downs

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v Horsham 5
Middleton 2 v Horsham 5

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Worthing 2
Burgess Hill 4 v Worthing 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:00
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 8
Eastbourne 4 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 4 v Middleton 3
Lewes 4 v Middleton 3

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Southwick 2
Penguin v Southwick 2

@ Angmering School
Saturday 27th February 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Spencer Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Marden Russets
Horsham v Marden Russets

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Burnt Ash
Worthing v Burnt Ash

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Hailsham v Crawley
Hailsham v Crawley

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Maidstone
Mid Sussex v Maidstone

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
12:15
Chichester 2 v Wanderers
Chichester 2 v Wanderers

@ Kingsham Pitch
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton
Brighton & Hove 3 v Middleton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2
Crawley 2 v Worthing 2

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2
East Grinstead 3 v Horsham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3
Eastbourne 3 v Lewes 3

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Crowborough
Horsham 3 v Crowborough

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
15:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v East Grinstead 4
Brighton & Hove 5 v East Grinstead 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Worthing 4
Chichester 5 v Worthing 4
13:30
Crawley 3 v Hailsham 2
Crawley 3 v Hailsham 2

@ Hazelwick School
11:30
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4
Lewes 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ Southdown Club
15:00
South Saxons 3 v Mid Sussex 2
South Saxons 3 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v St. Francis
Worthing 3 v St. Francis

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Littlehampton
Brighton & Hove 6 v Littlehampton

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Crowborough 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
East Grinstead 5 v Lewes 5
East Grinstead 5 v Lewes 5

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Middleton 2 v Horsham 4
Middleton 2 v Horsham 4

@ The Littlehampton Academy
13:30
Southwick 2 v Worthing 5
Southwick 2 v Worthing 5

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:30
St. Francis 2 v Mid Sussex 3
St. Francis 2 v Mid Sussex 3

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
14:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crowborough 3
Brighton & Hove 8 v Crowborough 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 6 v South Saxons 4
Chichester 6 v South Saxons 4
15:00
Eastbourne 5 v St. Francis 3
Eastbourne 5 v St. Francis 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Lewes 6 v Crawley 4
Lewes 6 v Crawley 4

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
East Grinstead Badgers v Crowborough Crows
East Grinstead Badgers v Crowborough Crows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Warriors
Eastbourne Kestrels v South Saxons Warriors

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
15:00
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lion Cubs
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Sussex University
16:30
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lions
South Saxons Arrows v Lewes Lions

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v St. Francis Leprechauns
Brighton & Hove Flippers v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v Chichester Chipmunks
Horsham Hotsticks v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotshots
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotshots

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Crawley Hawks
South Downs Scorpions v Crawley Hawks

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2
Horsham 2 v Trojans 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham
Lewes v Aldershot & Farnham

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Eastbourne 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3
Burgess Hill v East Grinstead 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Chichester v Lewes 2
Chichester v Lewes 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough
Eastbourne 1a v Crowborough

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Hailsham v Horsham 3
Hailsham v Horsham 3

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Crawley
South Saxons v Crawley

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
16:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Burgess Hill 2
Brighton & Hove 5 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Eastbourne 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:00
Horsham 4 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:00
Lewes 3 v Worthing
Lewes 3 v Worthing

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Southwick
Mid Sussex v Southwick

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Chichester 2
Middleton v Chichester 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
10:15
Burgess Hill 3 v Middleton 2
Burgess Hill 3 v Middleton 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Chichester 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Hailsham 2
Chichester Centurions v Hailsham 2

@ Chichester University
10:15
Crowborough 2 v Horsham 5
Crowborough 2 v Horsham 5

@ Beacon Community College
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Mid Sussex 2
East Grinstead 4 v Mid Sussex 2

@ East Grinstead HC
10:30
South Downs v Honeybees
South Downs v Honeybees

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v South Downs 2
Burgess Hill 4 v South Downs 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Lewes 4
Crawley 2 v Lewes 4

@ Hazelwick School
Middleton 3 v Penguin
Middleton 3 v Penguin
12:00
Southwick 2 v Eastbourne 4
Southwick 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 7
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
10:00
East Grinstead Bluebirds v South Saxons Bows
East Grinstead Bluebirds v South Saxons Bows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Chicks v Crowborough Blackbirds
Eastbourne Chicks v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Eastbourne Owlets v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Eastbourne Owlets v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
Chichester Canons v Horsham Hotstars
Chichester Canons v Horsham Hotstars

@ Kingsham Pitch
16:00
Worthing Llamas v Mid Sussex Fillies
Worthing Llamas v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Angmering School
Sunday 28th February 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West
11:30
Burgess Hill Ambers v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Burgess Hill Ambers v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 6th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3
East Grinstead 2 v Hampstead & Westminster 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing
Brighton & Hove 2 v Worthing

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Holcombe 2
South Saxons v Holcombe 2

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath
Eastbourne 2 v Belvedere and Bexleyheath

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Hailsham
Mid Sussex v Hailsham

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist
Southwick v Folkestone Optimist

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2
Chichester 3 v Hamble 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
11:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough
Brighton & Hove 4 v Crowborough

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3
Crawley 2 v Horsham 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2
Horsham 2 v South Saxons 2

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 3 v East Grinstead 3

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v Eastbourne 3
Middleton v Eastbourne 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3
Worthing 2 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
18:00
Chichester 5 v South Saxons 3
Chichester 5 v South Saxons 3
11:30
East Grinstead 4 v Lewes 4
East Grinstead 4 v Lewes 4

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 3
Eastbourne 4 v Crawley 3

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
15:00
Hailsham 2 v Worthing 3
Hailsham 2 v Worthing 3

@ Sussex University
15:00
St. Francis v Mid Sussex 2
St. Francis v Mid Sussex 2

@ St. Paul's School
13:00
Worthing 4 v Brighton & Hove 5
Worthing 4 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
15:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v St. Francis 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v St. Francis 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:45
Crowborough 2 v Southwick 2
Crowborough 2 v Southwick 2

@ Beacon Community College
14:30
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 6
Horsham 4 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Christ's Hospital School
13:30
Lewes 5 v Middleton 2
Lewes 5 v Middleton 2

@ Sussex University
10:30
Littlehampton v Worthing 5
Littlehampton v Worthing 5

@ Chichester University
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v East Grinstead 5
Mid Sussex 3 v East Grinstead 5

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
15:00
Crawley 4 v Eastbourne 5
Crawley 4 v Eastbourne 5

@ Hazelwick School
18:00
South Saxons 4 v Crowborough 3
South Saxons 4 v Crowborough 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
10:30
St. Francis 3 v Chichester 6
St. Francis 3 v Chichester 6

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 6 v Brighton & Hove 8
Worthing 6 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
10:15
Crowborough Crows v Hailsham Millers
Crowborough Crows v Hailsham Millers

@ Beacon Community College
16:30
Lewes Lions v Lewes Lion Cubs
Lewes Lions v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Arrows v Eastbourne Kestrels
South Saxons Arrows v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
South Saxons Warriors v East Grinstead Badgers
South Saxons Warriors v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
Chichester Chipmunks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
Chichester Chipmunks v Brighton & Hove Flippers
16:30
Crawley Hawks v Mid Sussex Colts
Crawley Hawks v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Horsham Hotshots v Worthing Wolves
Horsham Hotshots v Worthing Wolves

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
15:20
St. Francis Leprechauns v South Downs Scorpions
St. Francis Leprechauns v South Downs Scorpions

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
12:00
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton
Brighton & Hove 2 v Southampton

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Horsham 2 v Lewes
Horsham 2 v Lewes

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Chichester
Crawley v Chichester

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Burgess Hill
Crowborough v Burgess Hill

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham
East Grinstead 3 v Hailsham

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons
Eastbourne 2 v South Saxons

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Lewes 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 4
Brighton & Hove 4 v Horsham 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Lewes 3
Burgess Hill 2 v Lewes 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 2 v Mid Sussex
Chichester 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Kingsham Pitch
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 5
South Saxons 2 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Eastbourne 3
Southwick v Eastbourne 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Middleton
Worthing v Middleton

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
14:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester Centurions
Brighton & Hove 6 v Chichester Centurions

@ Blatchington Mill School
16:30
Hailsham 2 v Burgess Hill 3
Hailsham 2 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Sussex University
10:30
Honeybees v East Grinstead 4
Honeybees v East Grinstead 4

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v South Downs
Horsham 5 v South Downs

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Chichester 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2
Middleton 2 v Crowborough 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Burgess Hill 4
Brighton & Hove 7 v Burgess Hill 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:45
Eastbourne 4 v Middleton 3
Eastbourne 4 v Middleton 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes 4 v Worthing 2
Lewes 4 v Worthing 2

@ Southdown Club
11:30
Penguin v Crawley 2
Penguin v Crawley 2

@ Angmering School
15:00
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
South Downs 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Chicks
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:00
Lewes Lionesses v East Grinstead Bluebirds
Lewes Lionesses v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Owlets
South Saxons Bows v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Worthing Llamas
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Worthing Llamas

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Horsham Hotstars v Burgess Hill Ambers
Horsham Hotstars v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
13:35
Mid Sussex Fillies v South Downs Skylarks
Mid Sussex Fillies v South Downs Skylarks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 13th March 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets
East Grinstead Vets v Hampstead & Westminster Vets

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
12:00
Horsham v Burnt Ash
Horsham v Burnt Ash

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)
Worthing v Ashford (Kent)

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
12:00
Crawley v Southwick
Crawley v Southwick

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Hailsham v Holcombe 3
Hailsham v Holcombe 3

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Maidstone
Lewes 2 v Maidstone

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire/Surrey Regional 2
15:00
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth
Chichester 2 v Portsmouth

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
15:00
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2
Brighton & Hove 3 v Crawley 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:45
Crowborough v Horsham 2
Crowborough v Horsham 2

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:00
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton
East Grinstead 3 v Middleton

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2
Eastbourne 3 v Worthing 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:30
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 3 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
16:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 5
Brighton & Hove 5 v Chichester 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:30
Crawley 3 v East Grinstead 4
Crawley 3 v East Grinstead 4

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Lewes 4 v Worthing 4
Lewes 4 v Worthing 4

@ Sussex University
13:30
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2
Mid Sussex 2 v Hailsham 2

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
South Saxons 3 v St. Francis
South Saxons 3 v St. Francis

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
14:30
Worthing 3 v Eastbourne 4
Worthing 3 v Eastbourne 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Lewes 5
Brighton & Hove 6 v Lewes 5

@ Blatchington Mill School
14:30
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 7
East Grinstead 5 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ East Grinstead HC
18:00
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 3
Middleton 2 v Mid Sussex 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
13:30
Southwick 2 v Littlehampton
Southwick 2 v Littlehampton

@ Steyning Grammar School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Crowborough 2
St. Francis 2 v Crowborough 2

@ St. Paul's School
16:00
Worthing 5 v Horsham 4
Worthing 5 v Horsham 4

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 4
13:00
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Saxons 4
Brighton & Hove 8 v South Saxons 4

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:45
Chichester 6 v Crawley 4
Chichester 6 v Crawley 4

@ Kingsham Pitch
10:15
Crowborough 3 v St. Francis 3
Crowborough 3 v St. Francis 3

@ Beacon Community College
15:00
Lewes 6 v Worthing 6
Lewes 6 v Worthing 6

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
11:30
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Arrows
East Grinstead Badgers v South Saxons Arrows

@ East Grinstead HC
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lions
Eastbourne Kestrels v Lewes Lions

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Warriors
Hailsham Millers v South Saxons Warriors

@ Sussex University
16:30
Lewes Lion Cubs v Crowborough Crows
Lewes Lion Cubs v Crowborough Crows

@ Southdown Club
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotsticks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v St. Francis Leprechauns
Mid Sussex Colts v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
16:30
South Downs Scorpions v Chichester Chipmunks
South Downs Scorpions v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Crawley Hawks
Worthing Wolves v Crawley Hawks

@ Angmering School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
13:15
Lewes v Trojans 2
Lewes v Trojans 2

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
13:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham
Brighton & Hove 3 v Hailsham

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:15
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2
Burgess Hill v Lewes 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Eastbourne 2
Chichester v Eastbourne 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3
Crowborough v East Grinstead 3

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley
Eastbourne 1a v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Horsham 3
South Saxons v Horsham 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v South Saxons 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Chichester 2
Eastbourne 3 v Chichester 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
10:30
Horsham 4 v Southwick
Horsham 4 v Southwick

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:00
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 5
Lewes 3 v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Southdown Club
11:55
Mid Sussex v Worthing
Mid Sussex v Worthing

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Burgess Hill 2
Middleton v Burgess Hill 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
15:20
Burgess Hill 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Burgess Hill 3 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:00
Chichester 3 v Honeybees
Chichester 3 v Honeybees

@ Chichester Technical College
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Mid Sussex 2
Chichester Centurions v Mid Sussex 2

@ Chichester University
10:00
East Grinstead 4 v Horsham 5
East Grinstead 4 v Horsham 5

@ East Grinstead HC
15:00
Hailsham 2 v Middleton 2
Hailsham 2 v Middleton 2

@ Sussex University
15:00
South Downs v Crowborough 2
South Downs v Crowborough 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
10:30
Brighton & Hove 7 v South Downs 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v South Downs 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 4 v Lewes 4
Burgess Hill 4 v Lewes 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 4
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 4

@ Hazelwick School
12:00
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
Southwick 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Steyning Grammar School
11:30
Worthing 2 v Penguin
Worthing 2 v Penguin

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
Crowborough Blackbirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls
Crowborough Blackbirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Beacon Community College
15:30
Eastbourne Chicks v South Saxons Bows
Eastbourne Chicks v South Saxons Bows

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
16:30
Eastbourne Owlets v Lewes Lionesses
Eastbourne Owlets v Lewes Lionesses

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Women - Sussex Girls League West
12:00
Horsham Hotstars v Worthing Llamas
Horsham Hotstars v Worthing Llamas

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:30
South Downs Skylarks v Brighton & Hove Starlings
South Downs Skylarks v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Steyning Grammar School
Sunday 14th March 2021
Women - Sussex Girls League West
11:30
Burgess Hill Ambers v Chichester Canons
Burgess Hill Ambers v Chichester Canons

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 20th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2
East Grinstead 2 v Bromley & Beckenham 2

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash
Brighton & Hove 2 v Burnt Ash

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims
South Saxons v Canterbury Pilgrims

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Kent/Sussex Regional 2
13:30
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley
Eastbourne 2 v Crawley

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2
Mid Sussex v Lewes 2

@ St. Paul's School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Southwick v Holcombe 3
Southwick v Holcombe 3

@ Steyning Grammar School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Hampshire Division 2
15:00
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2
Chichester 3 v Haslemere 2

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Division 1
10:30
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3
Brighton & Hove 3 v Horsham 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3
Crawley 2 v Eastbourne 3

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4
Horsham 2 v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
16:30
Lewes 3 v Crowborough
Lewes 3 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
18:00
Middleton v South Saxons 2
Middleton v South Saxons 2

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3
Worthing 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Angmering School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Open League Division 2
13:00
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 3
Brighton & Hove 5 v South Saxons 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
18:00
Chichester 5 v Lewes 4
Chichester 5 v Lewes 4
13:00
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 3
East Grinstead 4 v Worthing 3

@ East Grinstead HC
13:30
Eastbourne 4 v Mid Sussex 2
Eastbourne 4 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Beresford Eastbourne College
13:30
Hailsham 2 v St. Francis
Hailsham 2 v St. Francis

@ Sussex University
13:00
Worthing 4 v Crawley 3
Worthing 4 v Crawley 3

@ Angmering School
Men - Sussex Open League Division 3
15:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 7 v Middleton 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:00
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 5
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 5

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Horsham 4 v Littlehampton
Horsham 4 v Littlehampton

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:00
Lewes 5 v Worthing 5
Lewes 5 v Worthing 5

@ Southdown Club
12:00
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 6
Mid Sussex 3 v Brighton & Hove 6

@ St. Paul's School
15:00
St. Francis 2 v Southwick 2
St. Francis 2 v Southwick 2

@ St. Paul's School
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lion Cubs
East Grinstead Badgers v Lewes Lion Cubs

@ East Grinstead HC
16:30
Eastbourne Kestrels v Crowborough Crows
Eastbourne Kestrels v Crowborough Crows

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
16:30
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lions
Hailsham Millers v Lewes Lions

@ Sussex University
South Saxons Arrows v South Saxons Warriors
South Saxons Arrows v South Saxons Warriors

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
Chichester Chipmunks v Mid Sussex Colts
Chichester Chipmunks v Mid Sussex Colts
13:30
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotshots
Crawley Hawks v Horsham Hotshots

@ Hazelwick School
13:30
Horsham Hotsticks v South Downs Scorpions
Horsham Hotsticks v South Downs Scorpions

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
10:30
St. Francis Leprechauns v Worthing Wolves
St. Francis Leprechauns v Worthing Wolves

@ St. Paul's School
Women - South Womens League Division 3B
11:30
Horsham 2 v Havant
Horsham 2 v Havant

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes v Woking
Lewes v Woking

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:30
Crawley v Burgess Hill
Crawley v Burgess Hill

@ Hazelwick School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
14:30
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3
East Grinstead 3 v Brighton & Hove 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a
Eastbourne 2 v Eastbourne 1a

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
15:00
Hailsham v South Saxons
Hailsham v South Saxons

@ Sussex University
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
10:00
Horsham 3 v Chichester
Horsham 3 v Chichester

@ Christ's Hospital School
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
11:30
Lewes 2 v Crowborough
Lewes 2 v Crowborough

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
14:30
Brighton & Hove 5 v Middleton
Brighton & Hove 5 v Middleton

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Burgess Hill 2 v Mid Sussex
Burgess Hill 2 v Mid Sussex

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 2 v Horsham 4
Chichester 2 v Horsham 4

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:00
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3
South Saxons 2 v Lewes 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
12:00
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 4
Southwick v Brighton & Hove 4

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing v Eastbourne 3
Worthing v Eastbourne 3

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
16:00
Brighton & Hove 6 v Hailsham 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Hailsham 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
10:15
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 4
Crowborough 2 v East Grinstead 4

@ Beacon Community College
10:30
Honeybees v Chichester Centurions
Honeybees v Chichester Centurions

@ Sussex University
10:30
Horsham 5 v Chichester 3
Horsham 5 v Chichester 3

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex 2 v Burgess Hill 3
Mid Sussex 2 v Burgess Hill 3

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton 2 v South Downs
Middleton 2 v South Downs

@ The Littlehampton Academy
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
11:30
Brighton & Hove 8 v Middleton 3
Brighton & Hove 8 v Middleton 3

@ Blatchington Mill School
11:45
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 2
Eastbourne 4 v Worthing 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
12:00
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 7
Lewes 4 v Brighton & Hove 7

@ Sussex University
11:30
Penguin v Burgess Hill 4
Penguin v Burgess Hill 4

@ Angmering School
South Downs 2 v Southwick 2
South Downs 2 v Southwick 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:30
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls
East Grinstead Bluebirds v Brighton & Hove Gulls

@ Lingfield College
16:30
Eastbourne Owlets v Crowborough Blackbirds
Eastbourne Owlets v Crowborough Blackbirds

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:30
Lewes Lionesses v South Saxons Bows
Lewes Lionesses v South Saxons Bows

@ Southdown Club
Women - Sussex Girls League West
13:35
Burgess Hill Ambers v Mid Sussex Fillies
Burgess Hill Ambers v Mid Sussex Fillies

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
12:15
Chichester Canons v Brighton & Hove Starlings
Chichester Canons v Brighton & Hove Starlings

@ Kingsham Pitch
16:00
Worthing Llamas v South Downs Skylarks
Worthing Llamas v South Downs Skylarks

@ Angmering School
Saturday 27th March 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
14:30
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3
East Grinstead 2 v Southgate 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Boys Development League East
Crowborough Crows v East Grinstead Badgers
Crowborough Crows v East Grinstead Badgers

@ Beacon Community College
Lewes Lion Cubs v Hailsham Millers
Lewes Lion Cubs v Hailsham Millers

@ Southdown Club
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Arrows
Lewes Lions v South Saxons Arrows

@ Southdown Club
South Saxons Warriors v Eastbourne Kestrels
South Saxons Warriors v Eastbourne Kestrels

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:30
Horsham Hotshots v St. Francis Leprechauns
Horsham Hotshots v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Christ's Hospital School
13:35
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotsticks
Mid Sussex Colts v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
15:00
South Downs Scorpions v Brighton & Hove Flippers
South Downs Scorpions v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Chichester Chipmunks
Worthing Wolves v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Angmering School
Women - Sussex Ladies Premier League
10:15
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2
Burgess Hill v Eastbourne 2

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Chichester v Hailsham
Chichester v Hailsham

@ Chichester Technical College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
Crowborough v Crawley
Crowborough v Crawley

@ Beacon Community College
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:30
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3
Eastbourne 1a v Horsham 3

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
13:15
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3
Lewes 2 v East Grinstead 3

@ Southdown Club
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
12:00
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3
South Saxons v Brighton & Hove 3

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 1
13:30
Brighton & Hove 4 v Chichester 2
Brighton & Hove 4 v Chichester 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:00
Eastbourne 3 v Burgess Hill 2
Eastbourne 3 v Burgess Hill 2

@ Eastbourne H.C. - The Saffrons
11:00
Horsham 4 v Worthing
Horsham 4 v Worthing

@ Christ's Hospital School
11:55
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 5
Mid Sussex v Brighton & Hove 5

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Middleton v Lewes 3
Middleton v Lewes 3

@ The Littlehampton Academy
12:00
Southwick v South Saxons 2
Southwick v South Saxons 2

@ Steyning Grammar School
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 2
11:30
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2
Brighton & Hove 6 v Middleton 2

@ Blatchington Mill School
17:00
Burgess Hill 3 v Honeybees
Burgess Hill 3 v Honeybees

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Chichester 3 v Crowborough 2
Chichester 3 v Crowborough 2
10:30
Chichester Centurions v Horsham 5
Chichester Centurions v Horsham 5

@ Chichester University
14:30
East Grinstead 4 v South Downs
East Grinstead 4 v South Downs

@ East Grinstead HC
12:00
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2
Hailsham 2 v Mid Sussex 2

@ Sussex University
Women - Sussex Ladies League Division 3
13:00
Brighton & Hove 7 v Penguin
Brighton & Hove 7 v Penguin

@ Blatchington Mill School
15:20
Burgess Hill 4 v Eastbourne 4
Burgess Hill 4 v Eastbourne 4

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
10:30
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 8
Crawley 2 v Brighton & Hove 8

@ Hazelwick School
11:30
Lewes 4 v South Downs 2
Lewes 4 v South Downs 2

@ Southdown Club
Middleton 3 v Southwick 2
Middleton 3 v Southwick 2
Women - Sussex Girls League East
16:00
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Owlets
Brighton & Hove Gulls v Eastbourne Owlets

@ Blatchington Mill School
13:00
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Chicks
Crowborough Blackbirds v Eastbourne Chicks

@ Cunmore House
16:30
South Saxons Bows v East Grinstead Bluebirds
South Saxons Bows v East Grinstead Bluebirds

@ Horntye Park Sports Centre
Women - Sussex Girls League West
16:30
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Burgess Hill Ambers
Brighton & Hove Starlings v Burgess Hill Ambers

@ Blatchington Mill School
12:30
Horsham Hotstars v Chichester Canons
Horsham Hotstars v Chichester Canons

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
12:45
Mid Sussex Fillies v Worthing Llamas
Mid Sussex Fillies v Worthing Llamas

@ Cunmore House
Saturday 3rd April 2021
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Mid Sussex Colts
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Blatchington Mill School
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotshots
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotshots
12:00
Horsham Hotsticks v Worthing Wolves
Horsham Hotsticks v Worthing Wolves

@ Christ's Hospital School
10:15
St. Francis Leprechauns v Crawley Hawks
St. Francis Leprechauns v Crawley Hawks

@ Triangle Leisure Centre
Saturday 10th April 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:00
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons
East Grinstead Vets v Southgate Flagons

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Crawley Hawks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Crawley Hawks

@ Blatchington Mill School
Horsham Hotsticks v St. Francis Leprechauns
Horsham Hotsticks v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
Mid Sussex Colts v Worthing Wolves
Mid Sussex Colts v Worthing Wolves

@ Cunmore House
16:00
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotshots
South Downs Scorpions v Horsham Hotshots

@ Steyning Grammar School
Saturday 17th April 2021
Men - London League Premier Division
16:00
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3
East Grinstead 2 v Spencer 3

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotsticks
Chichester Chipmunks v Horsham Hotsticks

@ Kingsham Pitch
12:00
Crawley Hawks v South Downs Scorpions
Crawley Hawks v South Downs Scorpions

@ Hazelwick School
Horsham Hotshots v Mid Sussex Colts
Horsham Hotshots v Mid Sussex Colts

@ Broadbridge Heath (Tanbridge House School)
St. Francis Leprechauns v Brighton & Hove Flippers
St. Francis Leprechauns v Brighton & Hove Flippers

@ St. Paul's School
Saturday 24th April 2021
Men - London League Masters (Over 40s) Division 1
16:30
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire
East Grinstead Vets v Old Georgians Fire

@ East Grinstead HC
Umpires will be provided by Sussex HUA
Men - Sussex Boys Development League West
12:00
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Chichester Chipmunks
Brighton & Hove Flippers v Chichester Chipmunks

@ Blatchington Mill School
Mid Sussex Colts v Crawley Hawks
Mid Sussex Colts v Crawley Hawks

@ Cunmore House
16:30
South Downs Scorpions v St. Francis Leprechauns
South Downs Scorpions v St. Francis Leprechauns

@ Steyning Grammar School
10:00
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotshots
Worthing Wolves v Horsham Hotshots

@ Angmering School